🏢 How West Lincoln Condo Townhouse Asking Prices Compare
As of May 18, 2026, the median asking price for condo townhouses in West Lincoln is $485,950.
Compared with the other cities and townships in Niagara:
Higher-priced than West Lincoln: Niagara-on-the-Lake ($899,999, about 85.2% higher), Pelham ($878,053, about 80.7% higher), Grimsby ($599,900, about 23.4% higher), Lincoln ($599,500, about 23.4% higher), St. Catharines ($574,450, about 18.2% higher), Fort Erie ($519,900, about 7% higher), and Niagara Falls ($499,900, about 2.9% higher).
Lower-priced than West Lincoln: Welland ($429,900, about 11.5% lower).