As of May 21, 2026, the median asking price for luxury condos in Erin Mills, Mississauga is $809,440.
Compared with the other neighbourhoods in Mississauga:
Higher-priced than Erin Mills, Mississauga: Port Credit ($1,162,400, about 43.6% higher), Lorne Park ($1,119,500, about 38.3% higher), Mineola ($962,000, about 18.8% higher), Central Erin Mills ($849,000, about 4.9% higher), Hurontario ($836,000, about 3.3% higher), Cooksville ($819,950, about 1.3% higher), Streetsville ($818,000, about 1.1% higher), and Clarkson ($814,999, about 0.7% higher).
Lower-priced than Erin Mills, Mississauga: Mississauga Valleys ($799,900, about 1.2% lower), Rathwood ($799,900, about 1.2% lower), East Credit ($799,000, about 1.3% lower), City Centre ($798,900, about 1.3% lower), Churchill Meadows ($788,900, about 2.5% lower), Erindale ($778,950, about 3.8% lower), Meadowvale Village ($774,450, about 4.3% lower), Fairview ($770,900, about 4.8% lower), Sheridan ($769,900, about 4.9% lower), Lakeview ($759,500, about 6.2% lower), Creditview ($749,990, about 7.3% lower), Applewood ($749,900, about 7.4% lower), Lisgar ($749,000, about 7.5% lower), Meadowvale ($728,000, about 10.1% lower), and Malton ($727,777, about 10.1% lower).