A condo on this page refers to a condo listing that falls within this website’s active condo segment for Cramahe, based on the latest published snapshot for this local property type.
As of May 18, 2026, this page showed about 1 condo listing in Cramahe displayed on this website.
Within that condo snapshot, the median asking price was $385,000.
This public section is designed to help buyers and sellers understand the condo segment visible on this site in Cramahe.
As of May 18, 2026, the median asking price for condos in Cramahe is $385,000.
Compared with the other cities and townships in Northumberland:
Higher-priced than Cramahe: Port Hope ($574,700, about 49.3% higher), Trent Hills ($574,450, about 49.2% higher), Brighton ($512,450, about 33.1% higher), and Cobourg ($421,950, about 9.6% higher).
As of May 18, 2026, there were 1 displayed condo listing in Cramahe on this website.
As of May 18, 2026, the median asking price in the latest published condo snapshot for Cramahe was $385,000.
Among Cramahe and the Northumberland cities and townships compared on this page, Port Hope currently has the highest condo median asking price at about $574,700.
Among Cramahe and the Northumberland cities and townships compared on this page, Cramahe currently has the lowest condo median asking price at about $385,000.