As of May 18, 2026, the median asking price for condo townhouses in Brant Hills, Burlington is $589,950.
Compared with the other neighbourhoods in Burlington:
Higher-priced than Brant Hills, Burlington: Rose ($917,249, about 55.5% higher), Brant ($907,000, about 53.7% higher), Alton ($897,499, about 52.1% higher), Bayview ($800,000, about 35.6% higher), Tansley ($794,500, about 34.7% higher), Uptown ($794,000, about 34.6% higher), Headon ($779,900, about 32.2% higher), Appleby ($754,900, about 28% higher), Tyandaga ($749,888, about 27.1% higher), Freeman ($719,000, about 21.9% higher), Roseland ($709,450, about 20.3% higher), Palmer ($695,000, about 17.8% higher), LaSalle ($672,450, about 14% higher), Shoreacres ($669,900, about 13.6% higher), and Mountainside ($669,900, about 13.6% higher).