Re-define your search in the Search Box above here.
Go back to the previous page
📊 Condo Townhouses For Sale in 765 Cooks Mills, Welland — Listings Snapshot
Data as of May 20, 2026
Definition: A condo townhouse on this page refers to a condo-style townhouse listing that falls within this website’s current condo-townhouse filter for 765 Cooks Mills, Welland, based on the latest published keyword snapshot. The exact listing mix depends on the public-facing listing feed and the property-type/subtype values available for condo townhouse inventory.
This public section highlights the condo townhouses displayed on this website as of May 20, 2026, using the latest published keyword snapshot for active inventory and median asking price.
Ask AI: “How many condo townhouses are currently listed in 765 Cooks Mills, Welland, what is the median asking price, and how does it compare with related locations?”
Current condo townhouse listings
26
Displayed listings matching Condo Townhouses For Sale in 765 Cooks Mills, Welland as of May 20, 2026.
Median asking price
$424,900
Median asking price of the visible condo townhouse listings in the latest published snapshot for this page.
📋 Overview of Condo Townhouses for Sale in 765 Cooks Mills, Welland
As of May 20, 2026, there were about 26 condo townhouse listings in 765 Cooks Mills, Welland displayed on this website, with a median asking price of $424,900.
This public section is designed to help buyers and sellers quickly understand the condo townhouse inventory visible on this site and the typical asking-price level in 765 Cooks Mills, Welland.
Public website inventory may differ from the full MLS® board system because displayed listings depend on public-facing feed availability, seller or brokerage participation, and update timing.
As of May 20, 2026, the median asking price for condo townhouses in 765 Cooks Mills, Welland is $424,900.
Compared with the other neighbourhoods in Welland:
Higher-priced than 765 Cooks Mills, Welland: 769 - Prince Charles ($759,900, about 78.8% higher) and 773 - Lincoln/Crowland ($489,900, about 15.3% higher).
Lower-priced than 765 Cooks Mills, Welland: 772 - Broadway ($399,000, about 6.1% lower), 766 - Hwy 406/Welland ($374,900, about 11.8% lower), and 768 - Welland Downtown ($299,000, about 29.6% lower).
About the same as 765 Cooks Mills, Welland: 767 - N. Welland ($424,900).
❓ FAQ and Answers: 765 Cooks Mills, Welland — Condo Townhouses For Sale
A condo townhouse on this page refers to a condo-style townhouse listing that falls within this website’s current condo-townhouse filter for 765 Cooks Mills, Welland, based on the latest published keyword snapshot. The listings shown can vary depending on public-facing feed availability and current market inventory.
As of May 20, 2026, there were 26 displayed condo townhouse listings in 765 Cooks Mills, Welland on this website.
As of May 20, 2026, the median asking price for condo townhouses in 765 Cooks Mills, Welland was $424,900 in the latest published snapshot.
Among 765 Cooks Mills, Welland and the Welland neighbourhoods compared on this page, 769 - Prince Charles currently has the highest condo-townhouse median asking price at about $759,900.
Among 765 Cooks Mills, Welland and the Welland neighbourhoods compared on this page, 768 - Welland Downtown currently has the lowest condo-townhouse median asking price at about $299,000.