📍 How Mtj Beaurivage, Timmins Affordable Freehold Asking Prices Compare
As of May 19, 2026, the median asking price for affordable freehold homes in Mtj Beaurivage, Timmins is $90,000.
Compared with the other neighbourhoods in Timmins:
Higher-priced than Mtj Beaurivage, Timmins: TM - TNW - Algonquin to Jubilee ($187,450, about 108.3% higher), SP - Main Area ($174,450, about 93.8% higher), SCH - Main Area ($159,950, about 77.7% higher), and TS - SW ($153,500, about 70.6% higher).
Lower-priced than Mtj Beaurivage, Timmins: TS - Dalton ($87,500, about 2.8% lower), TCTDAR Outside ($79,500, about 11.7% lower), MTJ - Kamiskotia ($69,900, about 22.3% lower), and TM - Outside East ($69,000, about 23.3% lower).
About the same as Mtj Beaurivage, Timmins: TS - SE ($90,000).
🏢 How Mtj Beaurivage, Timmins Affordable Condo Asking Prices Compare
As of May 19, 2026, the median asking price for affordable condos in Mtj Beaurivage, Timmins is —.
An affordable condo asking-price comparison is not available yet for the related neighbourhoods tied to
Mtj Beaurivage, Timmins.