As of May 18, 2026, the median asking price for luxury condos in Woburn, Scarborough is $610,000.
Compared with the other neighbourhoods in Scarborough:
Higher-priced than Woburn, Scarborough: Guildwood ($834,894, about 36.9% higher), Birchcliffe-Cliffside ($799,900, about 31.1% higher), L'Amoreaux ($749,900, about 22.9% higher), Agincourt North ($744,000, about 22% higher), Dorset Park ($739,000, about 21.1% higher), Tam O'Shanter-Sullivan ($695,000, about 13.9% higher), Morningside ($689,850, about 13.1% higher), Cliffcrest ($680,000, about 11.5% higher), West Hill ($672,500, about 10.2% higher), Agincourt South-Malvern West ($669,450, about 9.7% higher), Steeles ($666,600, about 9.3% higher), Oakridge ($659,450, about 8.1% higher), Wexford-Maryvale ($654,000, about 7.2% higher), Clairlea-Birchmount ($650,000, about 6.6% higher), Malvern ($649,900, about 6.5% higher), Rouge E11 ($649,900, about 6.5% higher), Eglinton East ($638,000, about 4.6% higher), Milliken ($629,999, about 3.3% higher), Bendale ($629,450, about 3.2% higher), and Scarborough Village ($619,900, about 1.6% higher).