As of May 18, 2026, the median asking price for condo townhouses in Rouge E10, Scarborough is $602,450.
Compared with the other neighbourhoods in Scarborough:
Higher-priced than Rouge E10, Scarborough: Birchcliffe-Cliffside ($842,000, about 39.8% higher), Dorset Park ($799,000, about 32.6% higher), L'Amoreaux ($759,000, about 26% higher), Tam O'Shanter-Sullivan ($749,000, about 24.3% higher), Agincourt North ($744,000, about 23.5% higher), Agincourt South-Malvern West ($699,000, about 16% higher), Morningside ($689,000, about 14.4% higher), Cliffcrest ($670,000, about 11.2% higher), Steeles ($666,600, about 10.6% higher), West Hill ($639,900, about 6.2% higher), Eglinton East ($638,000, about 5.9% higher), Rouge E11 ($609,500, about 1.2% higher), and Woburn ($603,444, about 0.2% higher).
Lower-priced than Rouge E10, Scarborough: Bendale ($599,000, about 0.6% lower), Clairlea-Birchmount ($579,900, about 3.7% lower), Malvern ($565,000, about 6.2% lower), and Scarborough Village ($557,450, about 7.5% lower).