As of May 18, 2026, the median asking price for condo townhouses in Agincourt North, Scarborough is $744,000.
Compared with the other neighbourhoods in Scarborough:
Higher-priced than Agincourt North, Scarborough: Birchcliffe-Cliffside ($842,000, about 13.2% higher), Dorset Park ($799,000, about 7.4% higher), L'Amoreaux ($759,000, about 2% higher), and Tam O'Shanter-Sullivan ($749,000, about 0.7% higher).
Lower-priced than Agincourt North, Scarborough: Agincourt South-Malvern West ($699,000, about 6% lower), Morningside ($689,000, about 7.4% lower), Cliffcrest ($670,000, about 9.9% lower), Steeles ($666,600, about 10.4% lower), West Hill ($639,900, about 14% lower), Eglinton East ($638,000, about 14.2% lower), Rouge E11 ($609,500, about 18.1% lower), Woburn ($603,444, about 18.9% lower), Rouge E10 ($602,450, about 19% lower), Bendale ($599,000, about 19.5% lower), Clairlea-Birchmount ($579,900, about 22.1% lower), Malvern ($565,000, about 24.1% lower), and Scarborough Village ($557,450, about 25.1% lower).