Luxury Condos for Sale in 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton

Sorry! No Homes Available With This Category at the Moment.

Please try one of the followings:

Check the other listings in Milton

Come back check here later.

Re-define your search in the Search Box above here.

Go back to the previous page

📊 Luxury Condos For Sale in 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton — Listings Snapshot
Data as of May 18, 2026
Definition: A luxury condo on this page refers to a condo listing that falls within this website’s current higher-end condo price band for 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton, based on the latest published keyword snapshot. The exact listing mix can include condo apartments, condo townhouses, or other condo-style properties depending on what is available in the public-facing listing feed.
This public section highlights the luxury condos displayed on this website as of May 18, 2026, using the latest published keyword snapshot for active inventory and median asking price.
Ask AI: “How many luxury condos are currently listed in 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton, what is the median asking price, and how does it compare with related locations?”
Current luxury condo listings
39
Displayed listings matching Luxury Condos For Sale in 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton as of May 18, 2026.
Median asking price
$719,000
Median asking price of the visible luxury condo listings in the latest published snapshot for this page.
📋 Overview of Luxury Condos for Sale in 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton

As of May 18, 2026, there were about 39 luxury condo listings in 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton displayed on this website, with a median asking price of $719,000.

This public section is designed to help buyers and sellers quickly understand the higher-end condo inventory visible on this site and the typical asking-price level in 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton.

Public website inventory may differ from the full MLS® board system because displayed listings depend on public-facing feed availability, seller or brokerage participation, and update timing.

🏢 How 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton Luxury Condo Asking Prices Compare

As of May 18, 2026, the median asking price for luxury condos in 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton is $719,000.

Compared with the other neighbourhoods in Milton:

Higher-priced than 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton: 1038 - WI Willmott ($772,000, about 7.4% higher), 1031 - DP Dorset Park ($747,000, about 3.9% higher), 1037 - TM Timberlea ($729,900, about 1.5% higher), and 1029 - DE Dempsey ($725,000, about 0.8% higher).

Lower-priced than 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton: 1036 - SC Scott ($694,950, about 3.3% lower) and 1026 - CB Cobban ($680,000, about 5.4% lower).

About the same as 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton: 1035 - OM Old Milton ($719,000).

❓ FAQ and Answers: 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton — Luxury Condos For Sale

A luxury condo on this page refers to a condo listing that falls within this website’s current higher-end condo price band for 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton, based on the latest published keyword snapshot. The listings shown can vary depending on public-facing feed availability and current market inventory.

As of May 18, 2026, there were 39 displayed luxury condo listings in 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton on this website.

As of May 18, 2026, the median asking price for luxury condos in 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton was $719,000 in the latest published snapshot.

Among 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton and the Milton neighbourhoods compared on this page, 1038 - WI Willmott currently has the highest luxury-condo median asking price at about $772,000.

Among 1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton and the Milton neighbourhoods compared on this page, 1026 - CB Cobban currently has the lowest luxury-condo median asking price at about $680,000.

1044 Tr Rural Trafalgar, Milton Real Estate Links