Condo Townhouses for Sale in 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston

Sorry! No Homes Available With This Category at the Moment.

Please try one of the followings:

Check the other listings in Kingston

Come back check here later.

Re-define your search in the Search Box above here.

Go back to the previous page

📊 Condo Townhouses For Sale in 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston — Listings Snapshot
Data as of May 21, 2026
Definition: A condo townhouse on this page refers to a condo-style townhouse listing that falls within this website’s current condo-townhouse filter for 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston, based on the latest published keyword snapshot. The exact listing mix depends on the public-facing listing feed and the property-type/subtype values available for condo townhouse inventory.
This public section highlights the condo townhouses displayed on this website as of May 21, 2026, using the latest published keyword snapshot for active inventory and median asking price.
Ask AI: “How many condo townhouses are currently listed in 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston, what is the median asking price, and how does it compare with related locations?”
Current condo townhouse listings
22
Displayed listings matching Condo Townhouses For Sale in 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston as of May 21, 2026.
Median asking price
$399,950
Median asking price of the visible condo townhouse listings in the latest published snapshot for this page.
📋 Overview of Condo Townhouses for Sale in 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston

As of May 21, 2026, there were about 22 condo townhouse listings in 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston displayed on this website, with a median asking price of $399,950.

This public section is designed to help buyers and sellers quickly understand the condo townhouse inventory visible on this site and the typical asking-price level in 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston.

Public website inventory may differ from the full MLS® board system because displayed listings depend on public-facing feed availability, seller or brokerage participation, and update timing.

🏢 How 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston Condo Townhouse Asking Prices Compare

As of May 21, 2026, the median asking price for condo townhouses in 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston is $399,950.

Compared with the other neighbourhoods in Kingston:

Higher-priced than 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston: 22 - East of Sir John A. Blvd ($599,900, about 50% higher) and 14 - Central City East ($574,250, about 43.6% higher).

Lower-priced than 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston: 25 - West of Sir John A. Blvd ($384,950, about 3.8% lower), 37 - South of Taylor-Kidd Blvd ($364,900, about 8.8% lower), and 18 - Central City West ($357,900, about 10.5% lower).

❓ FAQ and Answers: 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston — Condo Townhouses For Sale

A condo townhouse on this page refers to a condo-style townhouse listing that falls within this website’s current condo-townhouse filter for 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston, based on the latest published keyword snapshot. The listings shown can vary depending on public-facing feed availability and current market inventory.

As of May 21, 2026, there were 22 displayed condo townhouse listings in 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston on this website.

As of May 21, 2026, the median asking price for condo townhouses in 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston was $399,950 in the latest published snapshot.

Among 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston and the Kingston neighbourhoods compared on this page, 22 - East of Sir John A. Blvd currently has the highest condo-townhouse median asking price at about $599,900.

Among 25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston and the Kingston neighbourhoods compared on this page, 18 - Central City West currently has the lowest condo-townhouse median asking price at about $357,900.

25 West Of Sir John A Blvd, Kingston Real Estate Links