🏢 How Victoria North, Guelph Luxury Condo Asking Prices Compare
As of May 19, 2026, the median asking price for luxury condos in Victoria North, Guelph is $689,900.
Compared with the other neighbourhoods in Guelph:
Higher-priced than Victoria North, Guelph: Village By The Arboretum ($949,900, about 37.7% higher), Kortright East ($849,900, about 23.2% higher), Riverside Park ($844,000, about 22.3% higher), Downtown ($801,500, about 16.2% higher), St. Patrick's Ward ($769,000, about 11.5% higher), Pineridge/Westminster Woods ($749,000, about 8.6% higher), Kortright West ($730,000, about 5.8% higher), Grange Road ($709,900, about 2.9% higher), Clairfields/Hanlon Business Park ($709,000, about 2.8% higher), Dovercliffe Park/Old University ($699,000, about 1.3% higher), and Kortright Hills ($697,450, about 1.1% higher).