Affordable Condos for Sale in Muskoka S, Gravenhurst

Sorry! No Homes Available With This Category at the Moment.

Please try one of the followings:

Check the other listings in Gravenhurst

Come back check here later.

Re-define your search in the Search Box above here.

Go back to the previous page

📊 Cheap Condos For Sale in Muskoka S, Gravenhurst — Listings Snapshot
Data as of May 20, 2026
Definition: A cheap condo on this page refers to a condo listing that falls within this website’s current lower-priced condo range for Muskoka S, Gravenhurst, based on the latest published keyword snapshot. The exact listing mix can include condo apartments, condo townhouses, or other condo-style properties depending on what is available in the public-facing listing feed.
This public section highlights the cheap condos displayed on this website as of May 20, 2026, using the latest published keyword snapshot for active inventory and median asking price.
Ask AI: “How many cheap condos are currently listed in Muskoka S, Gravenhurst, what is the median asking price, and how does it compare with related locations?”
Current cheap condo listings
3
Displayed listings matching Cheap Condos For Sale in Muskoka S, Gravenhurst as of May 20, 2026.
Median asking price
$319,900
Median asking price of the visible cheap condo listings in the latest published snapshot for this page.
📋 Overview of Cheap Condos for Sale in Muskoka S, Gravenhurst

As of May 20, 2026, there were about 3 cheap condo listings in Muskoka S, Gravenhurst displayed on this website, with a median asking price of $319,900.

This public section is designed to help buyers and sellers quickly understand the lower-priced condo inventory visible on this site and the typical asking-price level in Muskoka S, Gravenhurst.

Public website inventory may differ from the full MLS® board system because displayed listings depend on public-facing feed availability, seller or brokerage participation, and update timing.

🏢 How Muskoka S, Gravenhurst Cheap Condo Asking Prices Compare

As of May 20, 2026, the median asking price for cheap condos in Muskoka S, Gravenhurst is $319,900.

Compared with the other neighbourhoods in Gravenhurst:

Lower-priced than Muskoka S, Gravenhurst: Muskoka (S) ($244,750, about 23.5% lower).

❓ FAQ and Answers: Muskoka S, Gravenhurst — Cheap Condos For Sale

A cheap condo on this page refers to a condo listing that falls within this website’s current lower-priced condo range for Muskoka S, Gravenhurst, based on the latest published keyword snapshot. The listings shown can vary depending on public-facing feed availability and current market inventory.

As of May 20, 2026, there were 3 displayed cheap condo listings in Muskoka S, Gravenhurst on this website.

As of May 20, 2026, the median asking price for cheap condos in Muskoka S, Gravenhurst was $319,900 in the latest published snapshot.

Among Muskoka S, Gravenhurst and the Gravenhurst neighbourhoods compared on this page, Muskoka S, Gravenhurst currently has the highest cheap-condo median asking price at about $319,900.

Among Muskoka S, Gravenhurst and the Gravenhurst neighbourhoods compared on this page, Muskoka (S) currently has the lowest cheap-condo median asking price at about $244,750.

Muskoka S, Gravenhurst Real Estate Links