🏢 How Etobicoke West Mall, Etobicoke Luxury Condo Asking Prices Compare
As of May 18, 2026, the median asking price for luxury condos in Etobicoke West Mall, Etobicoke is $786,500.
Compared with the other neighbourhoods in Etobicoke:
Higher-priced than Etobicoke West Mall, Etobicoke: Kingsway South ($1,091,950, about 38.8% higher), Eringate-Centennial-West Deane ($881,950, about 12.1% higher), Mimico ($879,950, about 11.9% higher), New Toronto ($849,000, about 7.9% higher), West Humber-Clairville ($837,000, about 6.4% higher), and Kingsview Village-The Westway ($799,999, about 1.7% higher).
Lower-priced than Etobicoke West Mall, Etobicoke: Long Branch ($779,500, about 0.9% lower), Edenbridge-Humber Valley ($769,450, about 2.2% lower), Markland Wood ($764,000, about 2.9% lower), Stonegate-Queensway ($749,000, about 4.8% lower), Islington-City Centre West ($720,000, about 8.5% lower), and Willowridge-Martingrove-Richview ($699,000, about 11.1% lower).